Files
bf-infra/inventory/bf.csv

16 KiB

1sectioniphostnamemacpve_ctserver_ipserver_macnote
2VPN10.40.41.1VPNchristophFallback bis CF One überall läuft; IP umziehbar/unwichtig
3VPN10.40.41.3
4srv, infra10.40.41.4MFC30:5:5c:78:86:20
5srv, infra10.40.41.5P750W4C:EB:BD:E3:25:F2Brother PT-P750W Printer
6srv, infra10.40.41.6iHostD0:27:03:C8:CB:36
7srv, infra10.40.41.7odroid-m100:1E:06:51:31:C9
8srv, infra10.40.41.8DTUBI-41439233782354:F2:9F:12:51:F0
9srv, infra10.40.41.9
10srv, infra10.40.41.10nas-bf90:9:d0:58:20:f9
11srv, infra10.40.41.11tv70:AF:24:B8:C9:86
12srv, infra10.40.41.12virtualdsm
13srv, infra10.40.41.13sysrecue
14srv, infra10.40.41.14AppleTV
15srv, infra10.40.41.15docker:synology
16docker10.40.41.16pve:docker:adguard_bf1BC:24:11:10:3A:98130dzt kein default_internal (wird je site mit 1 vlan konsolidiert; in bf übergreifendpve-ds923)
17docker10.40.41.17pve:docker:adguard_fm1dzt kein default_internal (wird je site mit 1 vlan konsolidiert; in bf übergreifendpve-ds923)
18docker10.40.41.18pve:docker:adguard_dw1dzt kein default_internal (wird je site mit 1 vlan konsolidiert; in bf übergreifendpve-ds923)
19docker10.40.41.19docker:iob_exposedBC:24:11:E4:DC:AB150172.16.0.150BC:24:11:3A:62:43
20docker10.40.41.20docker-fm:nginx-proxy-manager
21docker10.40.41.21docker:ldapsyno
22docker10.40.41.22docker:ccu
23docker10.40.41.23docker:pihole_dw102:42:0A:28:29:17
24docker10.40.41.24docker:
25docker10.40.41.25docker:
26docker10.40.41.26docker:
27docker10.40.41.27docker:
28docker10.40.41.28docker:
29docker10.40.41.29docker:
30docker10.40.41.30docker:cloudflared
31docker10.40.41.31docker:
32docker10.40.41.32res docker2bf
33docker10.40.41.33docker_ds923+:iob_slave
34docker10.40.41.34res docker2bf
35docker10.40.41.35res docker2bf
36docker10.40.41.36res docker2bf
37docker10.40.41.37res docker2bf
38docker10.40.41.38res docker2bf
39docker10.40.41.39res docker2bf
40docker10.40.41.40res docker2bf
41docker10.40.41.41res docker2bf
42docker10.40.41.42res docker2bf
43docker10.40.41.43res docker2bf
44docker10.40.41.44res docker2bf
45docker10.40.41.45res docker2bf
46docker10.40.41.46res docker2bf
47docker10.40.41.47res docker2bf
48DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.48ds415+00:11:32:4F:E2:12
49DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.49ds415play00:11:32:4C:72:7E
50DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.50win11enterprise02:11:32:2f:1f:cc
51DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.51ds20700:11:32:04:57:66
52DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.52
53DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.53
54DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.54vuplus
55DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.55AppleTV
56DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.56
57DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.57
58DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.58
59DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.59MobilMarven
60DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.60MobilGeli8c:b8:4a:56:d0:0bNote10+
61DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.61MobilChristoph08:C7:B5:91:BA:61S22 / dhcp-host=08:C7:B5:91:BA:61,10.40.41.33,MobilChristoph
62DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.62MobilChristophAlt7C:D6:61:B7:93:99dhcp-host=7C:D6:61:B7:93:99,10.40.41.31,MobilChristophAlt
63DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.63MobilSara4A:11:58:B5:15:E1A34 / dhcp-host=4A:11:58:B5:15:E1,10.40.41.26,MobilSara
64DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.64MobilTanja44:16:FA:CE:27:D3dhcp-host=44:16:FA:CE:27:D3,10.40.41.30,MobilTanja
65DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.65MobilChristophA35B0:54:76:46:BC:1CA35
66DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.66MobilOmaDE:44:85:63:51:4Adhcp-host=DE:44:85:63:51:4A,10.40.41.29,MobilOma
67DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.67MobilOpa02:8C:4F:B8:FC:8Edhcp-host=02:8C:4F:B8:FC:8E,10.40.41.28,MobilOpa
68DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.68
69DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.69iPadChristoph34:2B:6E:6F:1F:EF
70DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.70
71DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.71wwan3C:B2:33:ED:FC:03
72DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.72
73DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.73Forerunner96538:F9:F5:8F:CC:69
74DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.74iHostWIFI
75DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.75KindleVoyage00:BB:3A:2C:0E:E6dhcp-host=00:BB:3A:2C:0E:E6,10.40.41.39,KindleVoyage
76DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.76SmartwatchChristoph93514:8F:21:E7:45:2Cdhcp-host=14:8F:21:E7:45:2C,10.40.41.40,SmartwatchChristoph935
77DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.77SmartwatchChristoph945B4:C2:6A:57:0B:BBdhcp-host=B4:C2:6A:57:0B:BB,10.40.41.41,SmartwatchChristoph945
78DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.78Garmin Edge 82014:8F:21:CB:BC:EAdhcp-host=14:8F:21:CB:BC:EA,10.40.41.217,GarminEdge820
79DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.79ubuntu-desktop02:11:32:2c:3c:b1
80DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.80
81DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.81MacBook LANB8:B4:09:1A:EC:ABdhcp-host=B8:B4:09:1A:EC:AB,10.40.41.23,MacBookLAN
82DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.82MacBook WLAN3c:a6:f6:02:3e:83dhcp-host=3c:a6:f6:02:3e:83,10.40.41.24,MacBookWLAN
83DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.83KindleTanjaa0:02:dc:5d:5d:d2
84DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.84
85DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.85iPadTanjaEC:73:79:C0:66:E7dhcp-host=EC:73:79:C0:66:E7,10.40.41.35,iPadTanja
86DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.86TvSara (zauberkatze)CC:4B:73:75:7C:4Adhcp-host=CC:4B:73:75:7C:4A,10.40.41.43,TvSara(zauberkatze)
87DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.87NotebookSara_alt (galadriel)00:E1:8C:9B:27:BA
88DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.88NotebookSara (celeborn)
89DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.89NotebookOpa (pluto)08:71:90:EA:0A:56dhcp-host=08:71:90:EA:0A:56,10.40.41.44,NotebookOpa(pluto)
90DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.90
91DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.91
92DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.92NintendoSwitchLAN00:23:55:0C:86:59
93DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.93NintendoSwitchWLAN94:58:CB:B1:63:BC
94DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.94EOS6Rm2A0:CD:F3:93:FF:E4
95DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.95
96DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.96
97DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.97
98DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.98
99DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.99
100DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.100pve00:D0:B4:04:19:24
101DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.101ubuntu-server02:11:32:24:3D:EC
102DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.102ubuntu-desktop02:11:32:2b:b6:08
103DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.103airfryerE4:BC:96:1F:B2:81
104DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.104
105DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.105pve:homeassistantBC:24:11:11:A9:B3100172.16.0.18BC:24:11:1E:12:19
106DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.106z2m25BC:24:11:A2:B5:0F112172.16.0.12BC:24:11:F3:42:01
107DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.107iob_masterBC:24:11:4D:26:96101172.16.0.19BC:24:11:B4:3E:41172.24.0.19 / BC:24:11:6F:9A:86
108DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.108mqtt5BC:24:11:B0:46:53102172.16.0.10BC:24:11:53:DA:7D
109DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.109grafanaBC:24:11:8A:4D:F1104172.16.0.9BC:24:11:D9:A4:AC
110DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.110SONOFF-NSPanelPro7C:88:99:06:07:EC
111DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.111redisBC:24:11:41:CA:A1107172.16.0.7BC:24:11:5F:6B:EE172.24.0.7 / BC:24:11:C0:35:39
112DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.112
113DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.113pve:influxdb2BC:24:11:9A:F2:5E106172.16.0.8
114DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.114minarcaBC:24:11:3C:E2:3E103
115DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.115
116DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.116adguard-bf1BC:24:11:B3:FC:52120
117DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.117adguard-bf2BC:24:11:69:61:69121
118DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.118caddyBC:24:11:3D:5A:5A129172.16.0.118BC:24:11:A7:C9:6F
119DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.119node-redBC:24:11:0D:0C:FE109
120DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.120openprojectBC:24:11:94:83:5C201
121DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.121vaultwardenBC:24:11:5A:DC:A0301172.18.0.127BC:24:11:17:CA:26
122DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.122mariadbBC:24:11:52:78:0D302172.16.0.23BC:24:11:B4:09:E4
123DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.123nginxBC:24:11:CC:13:0B128BC:24:11:7D:DD:F1
124DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.124pve:docker:hms-mqtt
125DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.125docker_ds923+:openspeedtest
126DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.126pve:dockerBC:24:11:C2:72:A2400172.16.0.126BC:24:11:62:69:D7
127DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.127docker:vaultwarden172.16.0.127
128DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.128pve:docker:portainer172.18.0.2
129DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.129pve:ollamaBC:24:11:2C:B8:0F170172.16.0.129BC:24:11:E7:42:55
130DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.130docker_ds923+:openclaw172.18.0.130
131DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.131pihole2BC:24:11:5B:FF:8A131172.16.0.131BC:24:11:4F:9F:81
132DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.132docker_ds923+:openclaw_cloudflared
133DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.133ds923+:coolify
134DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.134
135DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.135synodocker:pbs02:11:32:2e:15:25172.16.0.13502:11:32:21:b6:4a
136DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.136
137DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.137Dongle-M-10E894:54:C5:28:10:EB
138DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.138Dongle-M-10E8_wifi94:54:C5:28:10:E8
139DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.139drawio
140DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.140
141DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.141wmbusmetersBC:24:11:25:1E:DE
142DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.142
143DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.143openclawnginx2_dummy
144DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.144openclaw2
145DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.145pve:docker:cloudflared
146DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.146ollama
147DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.147n8njohnny claw
148DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.148docker_ds923+:nginxjohnny claw
149DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.149gitea
150DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.150Ender3V3KE-3226FC:EE:11:03:32:26
151DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.151prometheus
152DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.152mcp
153DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.153alertmanager
154DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.154node-exporter
155DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.155
156DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.156
157DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.157
158DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.158
159DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.159openclaw-oc-qdrant-central
160DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.160openclaw
161DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.161openclaw-johnny2
162DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.162openclaw-tzcharlie
163DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.163
164DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.164oc-jonny2-redis172.18.0.164
165DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.165oc-charlie-redis172.18.0.165
166DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.166
167DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.167macmini-LANd0:11:e5:b9:a7:48
168DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.168macmini-WLANd0:11:e5:c9:08:0a
169DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.169macmini-cloudflared
170DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.170ms365-mcp
171DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.171hostinger-mcp
172DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.172woocommerce-mcp
173DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.173billbee-mcp
174DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.174sevdesk-mcp
175DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.175wordpress-mcp
176DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.176
177DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.177
178DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.178
179DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.179
180DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.180
181DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.181
182DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.182
183DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.183
184DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.184
185DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.185
186DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.186
187DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.187
188DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.188
189DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.189
190DHCP (reservations)10.40.41.190
191Sonos10.40.41.191SonosArbeitszimmer134:7e:5c:32:37:96dhcp-host=34:7e:5c:32:37:96,10.40.41.191,SonosArbeitszimmer1
192Sonos10.40.41.192SonosArbeitszimmer234:7e:5c:32:33:b8dhcp-host=34:7e:5c:32:33:b8,10.40.41.192,SonosArbeitszimmer2
193Sonos10.40.41.193SonosSchlafzimmer178:28:ca:80:2a:f6dhcp-host=78:28:ca:80:2a:f6,10.40.41.193,SonosSchlafzimmer1
194Sonos10.40.41.194SonosSchlafzimmer248:a6:b8:14:fe:d0dhcp-host=48:a6:b8:14:fe:d0,10.40.41.194,SonosSchlafzimmer2
195Sonos10.40.41.195SonosBad48:A6:B8:14:FE:D0dhcp-host=48:A6:B8:14:FE:D0,10.40.41.195,SonosBad
196Sonos10.40.41.196SonosKinderzimmer48:A6:B8:16:38:AEdhcp-host=48:A6:B8:16:38:AE,10.40.41.196,SonosKinderzimmer
197Sonos10.40.41.197SonosKueche48:A6:B8:14:FE:F2dhcp-host=48:A6:B8:14:FE:F2,10.40.41.197,SonosKueche
198Sonos10.40.41.198SonosTerrasse48:a6:b8:16:38:aedhcp-host=48:a6:b8:16:38:ae,10.40.41.198,SonosTerrasse
199Sonos10.40.41.199SonosWohnzimmer148:A6:B8:0B:63:1048:A6:B8:01:13:EE / dhcp-host=48:A6:B8:0B:63:10,10.40.41.199,SonosWohnzimmer1
200Sonos10.40.41.200SonosWohnzimmer248:a6:b8:14:fe:f2dhcp-host=48:a6:b8:14:fe:f2,10.40.41.200,SonosWohnzimmer2
201Sonos10.40.41.201SonosWohnzimmer378:28:ca:d2:0d:acdhcp-host=78:28:ca:d2:0d:ac,10.40.41.201,SonosWohnzimmer3
202IOT10.40.30.202shelly: s22a0:85:e3:c8:65:34kueche_steckdose3-2
203IOT10.40.30.203shelly: s23ac:15:18:7b:62:20dieleug-wohnzimmer_licht
204IOT10.40.30.204shelly: s2414:33:5c:d8:2d:7cbad_spiegelschrank (Shelly Plus RGBW PM
205IOT10.40.30.205shelly: s2598:a3:16:79:38:50bad_lichtschalter
206IOT10.40.30.206shelly: s2098:a3:16:7c:5f:eckueche_steckdosen2
207IOT10.40.30.207shelly: s2120:6e:f1:01:f9:f8kueche_steckdosen4
208IOT10.40.41.208shelly: s1E4:B0:63:D7:C7:A4weihnachten_kueche
209IOT10.40.41.209shelly: s228:37:2F:36:F4:7Cweihnachten_terrasse
210IOT10.40.41.210shelly: s3E4:B0:63:E4:EF:7Cweihnachten_kinderzimmer
211IOT10.40.30.211shelly: s4E4:B0:63:E4:0F:30kueche_mikrowelle
212IOT10.40.30.212shelly: s5D8:85:AC:0C:5C:C8kueche_backofen
213IOT10.40.30.213shelly: s6d0:cf:13:d8:18:fckueche_kuehlschrank
214IOT10.40.30.214shelly: s7D0:CF:13:D9:94:E8kueche_tiefkuehlschrank
215IOT10.40.30.215shelly: s8E4:B0:63:FA:FD:E0kueche_geschirrspueler
216IOT10.40.30.216shelly: s9E8:F6:0A:61:88:08wohnzimmer_sideboard
217IOT10.40.30.217shelly: s10E4:B0:63:FC:57:E4bad_sonos
218IOT10.40.30.218shelly: s11E4:B0:63:FA:6C:00kinderzimmer_sonos
219IOT10.40.41.219shelly: s1248:f6:ee:c8:e6:acdieleug_steckdosen
220IOT10.40.30.220shelly: s1348:F6:EE:DD:6A:F4arbeitszimmer_technik
221IOT10.40.30.221shelly: s14E4:B0:63:FC:59:48schlafzimmer_bett
222IOT10.40.30.222shelly: s15E4:B0:63:FA:D5:34technik_pve
223IOT10.40.30.223shelly: s1610:20:ba:fa:f5:40wohnzimmer_steckdosen
224IOT10.40.30.224shelly: s1710:20:ba:fb:6d:64bad_steckdosen
225IOT10.40.30.225shelly: s1848:f6:ee:cc:16:e4kueche_steckdosen1
226IOT10.40.30.226shelly: s1910:20:ba:fb:70:fckueche_steckdosen3
227IOT10.40.41.227switchbot-floorlampB8:F8:62:09:F2:04
228IOT10.40.41.228Twinkly Weihnachtsgirlande98:F4:AB:2C:A7:88dhcp-host=98:F4:AB:2C:A7:88,10.40.41.223,TwinklyWeihnachtsgirlande
229IOT10.40.41.229tuya smartlife TK
230IOT10.40.41.230Withings_waage00:24:e4:40:2a:72
231IOT10.40.41.231Withings_blutdruckA4:7E:FA:18:2C:64
232IOT10.40.41.232pve:homematic-raspi (ccu)BC:24:11:8E:0A:57330172.16.0.232BC:24:11:D3:B3:F4
233IOT10.40.30.233shelly: s2698:a3:16:7a:a3:54bad_luefter
234IOT10.40.41.234
235IOT10.40.41.235
236IOT10.40.41.236lichterketteA4:F0:0F:5F:D0:EC
237IOT10.40.41.237lichterkette-mini24:DC:C3:9B:89:64
238IOT10.40.41.238
239IOT10.40.41.239sw100:08:54:71:98:2Dallnet core switch / dhcp-host=00:08:54:71:98:2D,10.40.41.239,sw1
240IOT10.40.41.240
241IOT10.40.41.241NukiSmartlock28:DB:A7:09:7B:54
242IOT10.40.41.242
243IOT10.40.41.243
244IOT10.40.41.244NukiBridge24:62:ab:b1:63:f4dhcp-host=24:62:ab:b1:63:f4,10.40.41.244,NukiBridge
245IOT10.40.41.245
246Netzwerk10.40.41.246fritzrepeater112:72:74:9c:66:49Arbeitszimmer / dhcp-host=12:72:74:9c:66:49,10.40.41.246,fritzrepeater1
247Netzwerk10.40.41.247
248Netzwerk10.40.41.248
249Netzwerk10.40.41.249
250Netzwerk10.40.41.250
251Netzwerk10.40.41.251
252Netzwerk10.40.41.252
253Netzwerk10.40.41.253openwrt700
254Netzwerk10.40.41.254gateway-bf0c:72:74:36:90:9c